Junior A Football League 2020 |
25/01/2020 |
14:30 | Ballymartle | 0-3 | vs | 0-11 | Valley Rovers | More |
Venue : Riverstick Referee : TBC (Pending) |
26/01/2020 |
11:30 | Ballygarvan | 4-10 | vs | 1-7 | Shamrocks | More |
Venue : Ballygarvan Referee : TBC (Pending) |
11:30 | Carrigaline | 3-16 | vs | 3-6 | Tracton | More |
Venue : Carrigaline Referee : TBC (Pending) |
11:30 | Courcey Rovers | 0-6 | vs | 2-10 | Ballinhassig | More |
Venue : Ballinspittle Referee : TBC (Pending) |
11:30 | Crosshaven | 0-3 | vs | 3-9 | Belgooly | More |
Venue : Crosshaven Referee : TBC (Pending) |
06/02/2020 |
19:30 | Tracton | 2-6 | vs | 1-13 | Ballygarvan | More |
Venue : Ballygarvan Referee : TBC (Pending) |
10/02/2020 |
19:30 | Valley Rovers | 2-8 | vs | 0-6 | Carrigaline | More |
Venue : Carrigaline Referee : TBC (Pending) |
27/02/2020 |
19:30 | Ballymartle | 0-4 | vs | 0-12 | Shamrocks | More |
Venue : Riverstick Referee : TBC (Pending) |
01/03/2020 |
11:30 | Courcey Rovers | 2-7 | vs | 1-9 | Belgooly | More |
Venue : Ballinspittle Referee : TBC (Pending) |
11:30 | Crosshaven | 1-7 | vs | 2-11 | Tracton | More |
Venue : Crosshaven Referee : TBC (Pending) |
11:30 | Valley Rovers | 2-8 | vs | 2-14 | Ballinhassig | More |
Venue : Brinny Referee : TBC (Pending) |
02/03/2020 |
19:30 | Carrigaline | 1-15 | vs | 1-10 | Ballygarvan | More |
Venue : Carrigaline Referee : TBC (Pending) |
04/03/2020 |
19:30 | Belgooly | 0-13 | vs | 0-10 | Ballymartle | More |
Venue : Riverstick Referee : TBC (Pending) |
08/03/2020 |
11:30 | Ballinhassig | - | vs | - | Crosshaven | More |
Venue : Ballinhassig Referee : TBC (Pending) |
17/07/2020 |
19:30 | Ballinhassig | - | vs | - | Ballymartle | More |
Venue : Riverstick Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Belgooly | 2-3 | vs | 1-13 | Ballygarvan | More |
Venue : Belgooly Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Carrigaline | 2-16 | vs | 0-12 | Courcey Rovers | More |
Venue : Carrigaline Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Shamrocks | 7-15 | vs | 1-3 | Crosshaven | More |
Venue : Shanbally Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Tracton | - | vs | - | Valley Rovers | More |
Venue : Minane Bridge Referee : TBC (Pending) |
21/07/2020 |
19:30 | Ballygarvan | 1-5 | vs | 1-9 | Valley Rovers | More |
Venue : Ballygarvan Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Courcey Rovers | - | vs | - | Ballymartle | More |
Venue : Ballinspittle Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Crosshaven | 1-9 | vs | 4-18 | Carrigaline | More |
Venue : Ballinspittle Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Shamrocks | 2-7 | vs | 2-10 | Ballinhassig | More |
Venue : Shanbally Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:30 | Tracton | - | vs | - | Belgooly | More |
Venue : Minane Bridge Referee : TBC (Pending) |
11/08/2020 |
19:30 | Ballinhassig | - | vs | - | Tracton | More |
Venue : Ballinhassig Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:45 | Shamrocks | 1-14 | vs | 3-8 | Belgooly | More |
Venue : Shanbally Referee : TBC (Pending) |
16/08/2020 |
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | 1-4 | vs | 0-16 | Valley Rovers | More |
Venue : Ballinspittle Referee : TBC (Pending) |
01/09/2020 |
18:30 | Crosshaven | - | vs | - | Ballygarvan | More |
Venue : Crosshaven Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19:00 | Shamrocks | 1-9 | vs | 1-8 | Courcey Rovers | More |
Venue : Shanbally Referee : TBC (Pending) |
05/09/2020 |
18:30 | Crosshaven | 0-6 | vs | 4-15 | Ballymartle | More |
Venue : Carrigaline Referee : TBC (Pending) |
13/09/2020 |
18:00 | Ballymartle | 1-10 | vs | 1-8 | Ballygarvan | More |
Venue : Ballinhassig Referee : TBC (Pending) |
20/09/2020 |
17:00 | Carrigaline | 2-8 | vs | 2-9 | Ballinhassig | More |
Venue : Shanbally Referee : TBC (Pending) |
26/09/2020 |
17:00 | Tracton | 2-4 | vs | 4-14 | Ballymartle | More |
Venue : Minane Bridge Referee : TBC (Pending) |
27/09/2020 |
11:30 | Valley Rovers | - | vs | - | Belgooly | More |
Venue : Brinny Referee : TBC (Pending) |
28/09/2020 |
20:00 | Ballygarvan | 2-9 | vs | 4-5 | Ballinhassig | More |
Venue : Ballygarvan Referee : TBC (Pending) |
TBC |
| Ballymartle | - | vs | - | Carrigaline | More |
Venue : Riverstick Referee : TBC (Pending) |
| Belgooly | - | vs | - | Ballinhassig | More |
Venue : Belgooly Referee : TBC (Pending) |
| Belgooly | - | vs | - | Carrigaline | More |
Venue : Belgooly Referee : TBC (Pending) |
| Carrigaline | - | vs | - | Shamrocks | More |
Venue : Carrigaline Referee : TBC (Pending) |
| Courcey Rovers | - | vs | - | Ballygarvan | More |
Venue : Courcey Rovers Referee : TBC (Pending) |
| Crosshaven | - | vs | - | Courcey Rovers | More |
Venue : Crosshaven Referee : TBC (Pending) |
| Crosshaven | - | vs | - | Valley Rovers | More |
Venue : Crosshaven Referee : TBC (Pending) |
| Shamrocks | - | vs | - | Tracton | More |
Venue : Shanbally Referee : TBC (Pending) |
| Tracton | - | vs | - | Courcey Rovers | More |
Venue : Minane Bridge Referee : TBC (Pending) |
| Valley Rovers | - | vs | - | Shamrocks | More |
Venue : Brinny Referee : TBC (Pending) |