League Table Junior B Football League 2017



Carrigaline 54018859298
Shamrocks 53116246167
Crosshaven 5212636305
Ballinhassig 5212585805
Kinsale 41124756-93
Tracton 4103474612
Valley Rovers 41033875-372




Junior B Football League 2017
27/04/2017
19:15Crosshaven 2-10vs3-11Ballinhassig Round 2More
02/05/2017
19:30Ballinhassig 0-9vs1-6Shamrocks Round 1More
04/05/2017
20:00Crosshaven 2-8vs0-17Carrigaline Round 4More
11/05/2017
19:45Carrigaline 2-19vs0-8Kinsale Round 6More
18/05/2017
19:45Kinsale 2-7vs1-10Crosshaven Round 3More
19:45Valley Rovers 1-10vs3-10Crosshaven Round 5More
25/05/2017
20:00Carrigaline 2-12vs2-7Ballinhassig Round 5More
30/05/2017
20:00Crosshaven 0-1vs0-0Shamrocks Round 6More
20:00Valley Rovers 0-7vs0-6Ballinhassig Round 7More
16/06/2017
19:45Ballinhassig 0-10vs0-8Tracton Round 6More
20/06/2017
20:00Tracton 2-7vs2-13Carrigaline Round 3More
24/06/2017
17:00Shamrocks 2-10vs0-14Kinsale Round 5More
04/07/2017
20:00Valley Rovers 0-13vs4-14Shamrocks Round 3More
11/07/2017
19:30Kinsale 2-6vs0-2Tracton Round 7More
17/08/2017
19:30Ballinhassig -vs-Kinsale Round 4More
21/08/2017
19:00Tracton 4-12vs0-5Valley Rovers Round 4More
14/09/2017
18:45Shamrocks 1-8vs0-9Carrigaline Round 7More
TBC
Carrigaline -vs-Valley Rovers Round 2More
Kinsale -vs-Valley Rovers Round 1More
Shamrocks -vs-Tracton Round 2More
Tracton -vs-Crosshaven Round 1More